Sản phẩm

458 sản phẩm
  • 1.6T Transponder for DCI

    1.6T Transponder for DCI

    Model: PL-2000DC

    PacketLight's PL-2000DC is a transport platform for DCI (data center interconnect)
  • 800G Optical Transport Platform

    800G Optical Transport Platform

    Model: PL-2000T

    PacketLight's PL-2000T is a highly integrated solution with four 200G pluggable optical
  • I(P)GS-6416XSFP

    I(P)GS-6416XSFP

    Model: I(P)GS-6416XSFP

    16 10/100/1000T (PoE at/af) + 4 1G/2.5G/10G SFP+ L2+ Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch
  • I(P)GS-6488XSFP

    I(P)GS-6488XSFP

    Model: I(P)GS-6488XSFP

    8 10/100/1000T + 8 100M/1G SFP + 4 1G/2.5G/10G SFP+ (w/8 PoE at/af) L2+ Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch w/ Enhanced G.8032 Ring ; PXE; 24V/48V input models
  • I(P)GS-L6408XSFP

    I(P)GS-L6408XSFP

    Model: I(P)GS-L6408XSFP

    8 10/100/1000T + 4 1G/2.5G/10G SFP+ (w/8 PoE af/at) OS3 Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch w/ Enhanced G.8032 Ring, PXE ; 24V/48V input
  • T(P)GS-R6804XT (IP54)

    T(P)GS-R6804XT (IP54)

    Model: T(P)GS-R6804XT (IP54)

    4 x 1G/2.5G + 8 x10G Copper (w/ PoE), EN50155 OS4 Managed Ethernet Switch w/ Enhanced G.8032 Ring, PXE ; WVI input
  • T(P)GS-R6616XFT

    T(P)GS-R6616XFT

    Model: T(P)GS-R6616XFT

    16 10/100/1000T + 4 10G Copper + 2 10G SR/LR Fiber Q-ODC OM3 (w/8/10/12/16 PoE), EN50155 OS4 Managed Ethernet Switch w/ Enhanced G.8032 Ring, PXE ; WVI input
  • T(P)GS-R6616XT

    T(P)GS-R6616XT

    Model: T(P)GS-R6616XT

    16 10/100/1000T + 6 10G Copper (with 8/10/12/16 PoE), EN50155 OS4 Managed Ethernet Switch w/ Enhanced G.8032 Ring, PXE ; WVI inpu
  • T(P)GS-R6416XT

    T(P)GS-R6416XT

    Model: T(P)GS-R6416XT

    16 10/100/1000T + 4 10G Copper (with 8/10/16 PoE), EN50155 OS4 Managed Ethernet Switch w/ Enhanced G.8032 Ring, PXE ; WVI input
  • T(P)GS-R6608XFT (IP54)

    T(P)GS-R6608XFT (IP54)

    Model: T(P)GS-R6608XFT (IP54)

    8 10/100/1000T + 4 10G Copper + 2 10G Fiber Q-ODC OM3 (w/8/10/12 PoE), EN50155 OS4 Managed Ethernet Switch w/ Enhanced G.8032 Ring, PXE ; WVI input
  • T(P)GS-L6424XFTR (IP41)

    T(P)GS-L6424XFTR (IP41)

    Model: T(P)GS-L6424XFTR (IP41)

    24 10/100/1000T + 2 10G Copper + 2 10G Fiber Q-ODC OM3 (w/8/16 PoE at/af) EN50155 OS3 Managed Ethernet Switch w/ enhanced G.8032 Ring, PXE, WVI input
  • T(P)GS-L6416XFTR (IP41)

    T(P)GS-L6416XFTR (IP41)

    Model: T(P)GS-L6416XFTR (IP41)

    16 10/100/1000T + 2 10G Copper + 2 10G Fiber Q-ODC OM3 (w/8/16 PoE at/af) EN50155 OS3 Managed Ethernet Switch
  • GPS DIN Rail Time Server 6875LAN

    GPS DIN Rail Time Server 6875LAN

    Model: GPS DIN Rail Time Server 6875LAN

    Module 6875 is a GPS Time Server in a compact aluminium housing for 35mm DIN rail mounting (DIN EN 60715 TH35).
  • GNSS Network Time Server 6890

    GNSS Network Time Server 6890

    Model: GNSS Network Time Server 6890

    The FG6890Gxx are fully featured network time server systems for NTP (Network Time Protocol) supporting the Global Navigation Satellite Systems (GNSS) GPS, Galileo, GLONASS, and BeiDou
  • GPS Time Server System 6844(RC) with NTP LAN Board(s) 7273(RC) / 7274(RC)

    GPS Time Server System 6844(RC) with NTP LAN Board(s) 7273(RC) / 7274(RC)

    Model: GPS Time Server System 6844(RC)

    System 6844(RC) can either be delivered with one or two implemented NTP LAN Boards 7273(RC) / one or two NTP LAN Boards 7274(RC)
  • Sub-Master (Slave) Time Server System 6844(RC)-SUB with NTP LAN Board(s) 7273(RC) / 7274(RC)

    Sub-Master (Slave) Time Server System 6844(RC)-SUB with NTP LAN Board(s) 7273(RC) / 7274(RC)

    Model: Time Server System 6844(RC)-SUB

    By implementation of up to two (2) NTP LAN Boards 7273(RC) or NTP LAN Boards 7274(RC) (10/100/1000 Mbit/s autosensing, VLAN, Bonding, PRP)
  • Time server 8029HEPTA

    Time server 8029HEPTA

    Model: Time server 8029HEPTA

    The 8029HEPTA enables you to compose your individual time synchronization solution - because every fraction of a second counts
  • Time server 8030HEPTA

    Time server 8030HEPTA

    Model: Time server 8030HEPTA

    The network time server 8030HEPTA/GPS is ideal for everyone searching for a space-saving and budget-friendly solution with numerous configuration and extension options.
  • Thiết bị thông tin SCADA
    CLEAR
  • Truyền dẫn quang STM1/4/16
    CLEAR
  • Thiết bị An ninh mạng
    CLEAR
  • Communication Networks (ABB)
    CLEAR
  • Thiết bị Viễn thông và CNTT
    CLEAR
  • Truyền dẫn quang CWDM/ DWDM Packetlight
    CLEAR
  • Đo kiểm Viễn thông - CNTT
    CLEAR
  • Thiết bị tổng đài IP-PABX
    CLEAR
  • Thiết bị bộ đàm VHF-UHF
    CLEAR
  • Hệ thống Âm thanh Công nghiệp
    CLEAR
  • Camera giám sát & An ninh
    CLEAR
  • Thiết bị Công nghiệp
    CLEAR
  • Năng lượng mặt trời - Solar
    CLEAR